Derived from Jojoba Seeds, Golden Jojoba Oil is suitable for fine cosmetic formulations with delicate scent requirements due to the characteristic odour of Jojoba.
Botanical Name: Simmondsia Chinensis
Part of the plant employed: Clean Dry Seeds.
Must be kept in closed containers until use. Once opened, do not store in partially filled containers. Do not store in heat or direct sunlight, and keep from freezing.
Packaging : 10/20 Kg. Net Polyjars. We can also pack as per customers specific requirement if any
© 2019 RISHABH OILS PVT. LTD. All Rights Reserved